Gew. Res.

Gew. Res.

PosClub
1K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)
2KSVS Reserven
3K.F.C. Muizen B
4K.F.C. Putte
5K. Blauwvoet Oevel
6K.V.C. Booischot
7K.F.C. Nijlen
8K. Noordstar V.V.
8K.V. Hooikt
10Plenke Werchter
11Oxford Hemiksem
12K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel
12K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar
14F.C. Punt Larum
14K.V. Bonheiden B
16K.S.K. Wavria A
17KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
18A.S. Verbroedering Geel A Niv.2-1
18B.S.K. Retie
18Bacwalde
18Eendracht Buggenhout
18F.C. Berlaar Heikant B
18F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
18F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
18F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
18F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
18F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
18F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A
18F.C. Oppuurs A
18F.C. Oppuurs B
18F.C. Oxaco Boechout
18Halder United
18Heffen Sk
18Herent
18Jong Rita Lyra Lierse Berlaar
18K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel
18K. Bevel F.C.
18K. Bevel F.C. B
18K. Bevel F.C. B
18K. Bevel F.C. C
18K. Groen Rood Katelijne
18K. Groen Rood Katelijne B
18K. Immer-Voort F.C. Voortkapel
18K. Merksplas S.K.
18K. Noordstar V.V.B
18K. OL. SC Wijgmaal
18K. Racing Emblem
18K. Ramsel F.C.
18K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
18K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
18K. Ramsel F.C. C
18K. S.K. Sefa Herentals B
18K. Sint-Job F.C. A
18K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel
18K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem
18K. Verbr. Balen
18K. Vlimmeren Sport
18K. Vrijheid Herselt
18K. Vrijheid Herselt A
18K. Vrijheid Herselt B
18K. Wuustwezel F.C. A
18K. Wuustwezel F.C.A.
18K. Zandhoven S.K
18K.BO Fc Beerzel
18K.F.C. Brasschaat A
18K.F.C. Broechem A
18K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
18K.F.C. Grobbendonk
18K.F.C. Herenthout B
18K.F.C. Heultje
18K.F.C. Heultje B
18K.F.C. Katelijne Waver A
18K.F.C. Katelijne Waver B
18K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse
18K.F.C. Lint
18K.F.C. Lint A
18K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B
18K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C
18K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C Niv.3
18K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
18K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
18K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
18K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
18K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B
18K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar C
18K.F.C. Nijlen C
18K.F.C. Ranst A
18K.F.C. TONGERLO
18K.F.C. Tongerlo B
18K.F.C. Walem
18K.R.C. Mechelen
18K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1
18K.S.K. ‘S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
18K.S.K. Heist
18K.S.K. Wavria
18K.S.K. Wavria B
18K.S.K. Wavria D
18K.S.K. Weelde
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek
18K.S.V. Schriek –
18K.S.V. Schriek U10
18K.S.V. Schriek U11
18K.S.V. Schriek U6
18K.S.V. Schriek U7
18K.S.V. Schriek U8
18K.S.V. Schriek U9
18K.S.V.S. (U10)
18K.S.V.S. (U12)
18K.S.V.S. (U7 A)
18K.S.V.S. (U7 B)
18K.S.V.S. (U8 A)
18K.S.V.S. (U8 B)
18K.S.V.S. (U9 A)
18K.S.V.S. (U9 B)
18K.V. Bonheiden B
18K.V. Bonheiden B
18K.V. Hooikt
18K.V. Hooikt
18K.V. Hooikt
18K.V. Hooikt
18K.V. Hooikt A
18K.V. Hooikt B
18K.V. Hooikt B
18K.V. Hooikt B
18K.V.C. Booischot
18K.V.C. Booischot
18K.V.C. Booischot B
18K.V.C. Houtvenne
18K.V.C. Houtvenne niv. 2
18K.V.C. Westerlo
18K.V.V. Duffel A
18K.V.V. Duffel M
18K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar
18KFC Grobbendonk
18KSAV St.-Dymphna
18KSK Wavria B
18KSK Wavria B
18KSV Schriek
18KSV Schriek K.S.K. Heist
18KV Tremelo
18KVC Houtvenne niv. 2-1
18KVZ Glabbeek
18Kessel United
18Kessel United A
18Kessel United B
18Lierse Kempenzonen
18Oxford Hemiksem
18Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken
18Red Boys Elzestraat B
18Rochus Deurne
18S.C. Keerbergen
18S.C. Mechelen C
18S.K. Peulis
18S.K. Peulis
18S.K. Peulis
18S.K. Peulis B
18S.K. Rapid Leest
18S.K. Rapid Leest B
18S.V. Aartselaar B
18S.V. Grasheide
18S.V. Grasheide A
18Sk Rita Berlaar A
18Sk Rita Berlaar B
18Sp. Kampenhout
18Sp. Tisselt
18Sporting Club Duffel
18St. Jozef Londerzeel
18V.C. Herentals B
18V.C. Mortsel
18V.C. Rijmenam
18V.C. Rijmenam B
18V.C. Rijmenam B
18V.C. Rijmenam B
18VC Bekkevoort
18VK Holsbeek
18Verbr. Zwijndrecht
18Vremde B
18W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout
18Zennester Hombeek C
193F.C. Netezonen Eindhout
194K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol
195K. BO Fc Beerzel
195V.V. Laakdal
197K.F.C. Linda Olen
197KFC HERENTHOUT
197VC Immer Oost
200FC Oppuurs C
200K.F.C. Katelijne Waver
202K. Rumstse
202K.F.C. Putte B
202S.C. Mechelen A
205K. SC Wiekevorst
206F.C. Berlaar Heikant
207K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
208Sk Rita Berlaar
209K.V.V. Duffel C
210K.F.C. Exc. Vorst
210S.K. Peulis B
212S.V. Grasheide B