Gew. Res.

Gew. Res.

PosClub
1A.S. Verbroedering Geel A Niv.2-1
1B.S.K. Retie
1BOORTMEERBEEK-H-UNITED
1Bacwalde
1Boutersem United
1Eendracht Buggenhout
1F.C. Berlaar Heikant
1F.C. Berlaar Heikant B
1F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
1F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
1F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
1F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
1F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
1F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A
1F.C. Netezonen Eindhout
1F.C. Oppuurs A
1F.C. Oppuurs B
1F.C. Oxaco Boechout
1F.C. Punt Larum
1FC Oppuurs C
1FC Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
1FC Tildonk
1Halder United
1Heffen Sk
1Herent
1Jong Rita Lyra Lierse Berlaar
1K. BO Fc Beerzel
1K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel
1K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel
1K. Bevel F.C.
1K. Bevel F.C. B
1K. Bevel F.C. B
1K. Bevel F.C. C
1K. Blauwvoet Oevel
1K. Groen Rood Katelijne
1K. Groen Rood Katelijne B
1K. Immer-Voort F.C. Voortkapel
1K. Merksplas S.K.
1K. Noordstar V.V.
1K. Noordstar V.V.B
1K. OL. SC Wijgmaal
1K. Racing Emblem
1K. Ramsel F.C.
1K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
1K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
1K. Ramsel F.C. C
1K. Rumstse
1K. S.K. Sefa Herentals B
1K. SC Wiekevorst
1K. Sint-Job F.C. A
1K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel
1K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem
1K. Verbr. Balen
1K. Vlimmeren Sport
1K. Vrijheid Herselt
1K. Vrijheid Herselt A
1K. Vrijheid Herselt B
1K. Wuustwezel F.C. A
1K. Wuustwezel F.C.A.
1K. Zandhoven S.K
1K.BO Fc Beerzel
1K.F.C. Brasschaat A
1K.F.C. Broechem A
1K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
1K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
1K.F.C. Exc. Vorst
1K.F.C. Grobbendonk
1K.F.C. Herenthout B
1K.F.C. Heultje
1K.F.C. Heultje B
1K.F.C. Katelijne Waver
1K.F.C. Katelijne Waver A
1K.F.C. Katelijne Waver B
1K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse
1K.F.C. Linda Olen
1K.F.C. Lint
1K.F.C. Lint A
1K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar
1K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B
1K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C
1K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C Niv.3
1K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
1K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
1K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
1K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
1K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B
1K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar C
1K.F.C. Muizen B
1K.F.C. Nijlen
1K.F.C. Nijlen C
1K.F.C. Putte
1K.F.C. Putte B
1K.F.C. Ranst A
1K.F.C. TONGERLO
1K.F.C. Tongerlo B
1K.F.C. Walem
1K.R.C. Mechelen
1K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1
1K.S.K. ‘S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
1K.S.K. Heist
1K.S.K. Wavria
1K.S.K. Wavria A
1K.S.K. Wavria B
1K.S.K. Wavria D
1K.S.K. Weelde
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek
1K.S.V. Schriek –
1K.S.V. Schriek U10
1K.S.V. Schriek U11
1K.S.V. Schriek U6
1K.S.V. Schriek U7
1K.S.V. Schriek U8
1K.S.V. Schriek U9
1K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)
1K.S.V.S. (U10)
1K.S.V.S. (U12)
1K.S.V.S. (U7 A)
1K.S.V.S. (U7 B)
1K.S.V.S. (U8 A)
1K.S.V.S. (U8 B)
1K.S.V.S. (U9 A)
1K.S.V.S. (U9 B)
1K.V. Bonheiden B
1K.V. Bonheiden B
1K.V. Bonheiden B
1K.V. Hooikt
1K.V. Hooikt
1K.V. Hooikt
1K.V. Hooikt
1K.V. Hooikt
1K.V. Hooikt A
1K.V. Hooikt B
1K.V. Hooikt B
1K.V. Hooikt B
1K.V.C. Booischot
1K.V.C. Booischot
1K.V.C. Booischot
1K.V.C. Booischot B
1K.V.C. Houtvenne
1K.V.C. Houtvenne niv. 2
1K.V.C. Westerlo
1K.V.V. Duffel A
1K.V.V. Duffel C
1K.V.V. Duffel M
1K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar
1K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol
1KAC Betekom
1KAC Betekom
1KCVV Elewijt
1KFC Baal
1KFC Grobbendonk
1KFC HERENTHOUT
1KFC Sparta-Haacht Statie
1KFC Werchter
1KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
1KNVLH Keerbergen
1KSAV St.-Dymphna
1KSC Grimbergen
1KSK Wavria B
1KSK Wavria B
1KSV Schriek
1KSV Schriek K.S.K. Heist
1KSVS Reserven
1KV Tremelo
1KVC Haacht
1KVC Houtvenne niv. 2-1
1KVV Lummen
1KVZ Glabbeek
1Kessel United
1Kessel United A
1Kessel United B
1Klimop Begijnendijk
1Lierse Kempenzonen
1Oxford Hemiksem
1Oxford Hemiksem
1Plenke Werchter
1RWL Sport
1Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken
1Red Boys Elzestraat B
1Rochus Deurne
1S.C. Keerbergen
1S.C. Mechelen A
1S.C. Mechelen C
1S.K. Peulis
1S.K. Peulis
1S.K. Peulis
1S.K. Peulis B
1S.K. Peulis B
1S.K. Rapid Leest
1S.K. Rapid Leest B
1S.V. Aartselaar B
1S.V. Grasheide
1S.V. Grasheide A
1S.V. Grasheide B
1SC Aarschot
1SC Duffel A
1SNA Keiberg
1Sint Jozef Londerzeel
1Sk Rita Berlaar
1Sk Rita Berlaar A
1Sk Rita Berlaar B
1Sp. Kampenhout
1Sp. Kampenhout
1Sp. Tisselt
1Sportief Rotselaar
1Sporting Club Duffel
1St. Jozef Londerzeel
1V.C. Herentals B
1V.C. Mortsel
1V.C. Rijmenam
1V.C. Rijmenam B
1V.C. Rijmenam B
1V.C. Rijmenam B
1V.V. Laakdal
1VC Bekkevoort
1VC GROOT DILBEEK A
1VC Immer Oost
1VK Holsbeek
1Verbr. Zwijndrecht
1Vremde B
1W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout
1Zennester Hombeek C