League Table

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

League Table

PosClub
1K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)
2K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar
3K.F.C. Volh. Wintam
3K.S.V. Aartselaar A
5Herent
6RUS BIESME
7Sporting Club Duffel
8K. Ramsel F.C.
9A.S. Verbroedering Geel A Niv.2-1
9B.S.K. Retie
9BOORTMEERBEEK-H-UNITED
9Bacwalde
9Boortmeerbeek-HS United B Niv.2-1
9Boutersem United
9Boutersem United A Niv.3-2
9Eendracht Buggenhout
9F.C. Berlaar Heikant
9F.C. Berlaar Heikant B
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant Niv.1
9F.C. Berlaar-Heikant Niv.2-1
9F.C. Netezonen Eindhout
9F.C. Oppuurs A
9F.C. Oppuurs B
9F.C. Oxaco Boechout
9F.C. Punt Larum
9FC Oppuurs C
9FC Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
9FC Tildonk
9Halder United
9Heffen Sk
9Jong Rita Lyra Lierse Berlaar
9K. BO Fc Beerzel
9K. BO Fc Beerzel Niv.1
9K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel
9K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel
9K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel Niv.1
9K. Bevel F.C.
9K. Bevel F.C. B
9K. Bevel F.C. B
9K. Bevel F.C. C
9K. Bevel F.C. Niv.2-1
9K. Blauwvoet Oevel
9K. Groen Rood Katelijne B
9K. Immer-Voort F.C. Voortkapel
9K. Merksplas S.K.
9K. Noordstar V.V.
9K. Noordstar V.V.B
9K. OL. SC Wijgmaal
9K. Racing Emblem
9K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
9K. Ramsel F.C. A Niv.3
9K. Ramsel F.C. C
9K. Rumstse
9K. S.K. Sefa Herentals B
9K. SCWiekevorst Niv.1
9K. Schelle Sport A
9K. Sint-Job F.C. A
9K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel
9K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel Niv.2
9K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem
9K. Verbr. Balen
9K. Vlimmeren Sport
9K. Vrijheid Herselt
9K. Vrijheid Herselt A
9K. Vrijheid Herselt B
9K. Wuustwezel F.C. A
9K. Wuustwezel F.C.A.
9K. Zandhoven S.K
9K.A.C. Betekom C Niv.2
9K.A.C. Betekom C Niv.2-1
9K.BO Fc Beerzel
9K.F.C. Baal
9K.F.C. Baal A Niv.1
9K.F.C. Baal A Niv.2-1
9K.F.C. Baal Niv.1
9K.F.C. Brasschaat A
9K.F.C. Broechem A
9K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
9K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel
9K.F.C. Exc. Vorst
9K.F.C. Grobbendonk
9K.F.C. Herenthout B
9K.F.C. Heultje
9K.F.C. Heultje A Niv.2
9K.F.C. Heultje B
9K.F.C. Katelijne A
9K.F.C. Katelijne A Niv.2-1
9K.F.C. Katelijne Waver
9K.F.C. Katelijne Waver A
9K.F.C. Katelijne Waver B
9K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A
9K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse
9K.F.C. Linda Olen
9K.F.C. Lint
9K.F.C. Lint A
9K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B
9K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C
9K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar C Niv.3
9K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar
9K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
9K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
9K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
9K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A
9K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B
9K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar C
9K.F.C. Muizen B
9K.F.C. Nijlen
9K.F.C. Nijlen B Niv.1
9K.F.C. Nijlen C
9K.F.C. Putte
9K.F.C. Putte A Niv.2-1
9K.F.C. Putte A Niv.3
9K.F.C. Putte B
9K.F.C. Putte B Niv.1
9K.F.C. Putte Niv.1
9K.F.C. Putte Niv.2-1
9K.F.C. Ranst A
9K.F.C. Sp-Haacht Statie A Niv.2-1
9K.F.C. TONGERLO
9K.F.C. Tongerlo B
9K.F.C. Tongerlo Niv.2
9K.F.C. Walem
9K.F.C. Werchter
9K.F.C. Werchter Niv.1
9K.F.C.M Hallaar B Niv.1
9K.F.C.M. Hallaar
9K.F.C.M. Hallaar A Niv.1
9K.F.C.M. Hallaar Niv.1
9K.F.C.M.Hallaar B Niv.1
9K.N.V.L.H. Keerbergen A
9K.N.V.L.H. Keerbergen A Niv.1
9K.N.V.L.H. Keerbergen B Niv.2
9K.R.C. Mechelen
9K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1
9K.S.C. Keerbergen Niv.1
9K.S.K. ‘S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
9K.S.K. Heist
9K.S.K. Wavria
9K.S.K. Wavria A
9K.S.K. Wavria B
9K.S.K. Wavria C Niv.1
9K.S.K. Wavria D
9K.S.K. Weelde
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek
9K.S.V. Schriek –
9K.S.V. Schriek A Niv.1
9K.S.V. Schriek A Niv.2
9K.S.V. Schriek A Niv.2-1
9K.S.V. Schriek B Niv.1
9K.S.V. Schriek B Niv.2-1
9K.S.V. Schriek Niv.1
9K.S.V. Schriek U10
9K.S.V. Schriek U11
9K.S.V. Schriek U6
9K.S.V. Schriek U7
9K.S.V. Schriek U8
9K.S.V. Schriek U9
9K.S.V.S. (U10)
9K.S.V.S. (U12)
9K.S.V.S. (U7 A)
9K.S.V.S. (U7 B)
9K.S.V.S. (U8 A)
9K.S.V.S. (U8 B)
9K.S.V.S. (U9 A)
9K.S.V.S. (U9 B)
9K.V. Bonheiden B
9K.V. Bonheiden B
9K.V. Bonheiden B
9K.V. Bonheiden B Niv.2-1
9K.V. Hooikt
9K.V. Hooikt
9K.V. Hooikt
9K.V. Hooikt
9K.V. Hooikt
9K.V. Hooikt A
9K.V. Hooikt B
9K.V. Hooikt B
9K.V. Hooikt B
9K.V.C. Booischot
9K.V.C. Booischot
9K.V.C. Booischot B
9K.V.C. Booischot Niv.1
9K.V.C. Booischot Niv.2-1
9K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.1
9K.V.C. Haacht B Niv.1
9K.V.C. Haacht C Niv.1
9K.V.C. Houtvenne
9K.V.C. Houtvenne C Niv.1
9K.V.C. Houtvenne niv. 2
9K.V.C. Westerlo
9K.V.V. Duffel A
9K.V.V. Duffel A Niv.2-1
9K.V.V. Duffel C
9K.V.V. Duffel M
9K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar
9K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol
9KAC Betekom
9KAC Betekom
9KCVV Elewijt
9KFC Baal
9KFC Grobbendonk
9KFC HERENTHOUT
9KFC Sparta-Haacht Statie
9KFC Werchter
9KNV Lozenhoek B Niv.2
9KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
9KNVLH Keerbergen
9KSAV St.-Dymphna
9KSC Grimbergen
9KSK Wavria B
9KSK Wavria B
9KSV Schriek
9KSV Schriek K.S.K. Heist
9KSVS Reserven
9KV Tremelo
9KVC Haacht
9KVC Houtvenne niv. 2-1
9KVV Lummen
9KVZ Glabbeek
9Kessel United
9Kessel United A
9Kessel United B
9Klimop Begijnendijk
9Lierse Kempenzonen
9Oxford Hemiksem
9Oxford Hemiksem
9Plenke Werchter
9RWL Sport
9Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken
9Red Boys Elzestraat B
9Rochus Deurne
9Rwl Sport C Niv.1
9S.C. Duffel A
9S.C. Keerbergen
9S.C. Mechelen A
9S.C. Mechelen C
9S.K. Peulis
9S.K. Peulis
9S.K. Peulis
9S.K. Peulis B
9S.K. Peulis B
9S.K. Peulis Niv.1
9S.K. Rapid Leest
9S.K. Rapid Leest B
9S.V. Aartselaar B
9S.V. Grasheide A
9S.V. Grasheide B
9S.V. Grasheide Niv.1
9S.V. Grasheide Niv.2
9SC Aarschot
9SC Aarschot B Niv.2-1
9SC Duffel A
9SNA Keiberg
9Sint Jozef Londerzeel
9Sk Rita Berlaar
9Sk Rita Berlaar A
9Sk Rita Berlaar B
9Sk Rita Berlaar Niv.1
9Sna Keiberg A Niv.2
9Sp. Kampenhout
9Sp. Kampenhout
9Sp. Tisselt
9Sportief Rotselaar
9Sportief Rotselaar C Niv.1
9Sporting Club Duffel A
9Sporting Kampenhout C Niv.1
9St. Jozef Londerzeel
9V.C. Herentals B
9V.C. Mortsel
9V.C. Rijmenam A Niv.2-1
9V.C. Rijmenam B
9V.C. Rijmenam B
9V.C. Rijmenam B
9V.V. Laakdal
9VC Bekkevoort
9VK Holsbeek
9Vc Immer Oost- Niv.1
9Verbr. Zwijndrecht
9Vremde B
9W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout
9Zennester Hombeek C
301K.F.C. De Kempen TL A
302K.V.V. Duffel
303K. SC Wiekevorst
304S.V. Grasheide
305K. Groen Rood Katelijne
306V.C. Rijmenam
307VC GROOT DILBEEK A
308K. Hove Sport
308R. Wavre Limal A
310VC Immer Oost
311K.F.C. Putte A
311K.S.K. Sint-Amands
313K.V.C. Booischot