Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenCompetitie
2021-01-08 11:00:2508/01/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 11:00:2511:00U7
2021-07-28 19:30:3528/07/2021 KFC Nijlen - KSV Schriek2 - 0Oefenmatch 1e elftal
2021-07-31 15:00:4831/07/2021 Plenke Werchter vs KSVS Reserven2 - 1Oefenmatch Res.
2021-07-31 18:00:1131/07/2021 KSV Schriek vs K.F.C. Putte B3 - 0Beker van Heist.2
2021-08-03 19:30:3103/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs Plenke Werchter2 - 0Oefenmatch Res.
2021-08-04 19:30:1604/08/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)3 - 1Beker van Heist.2
2021-08-07 14:00:4407/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen1 - 1Oefenmatch 1e elftal
2021-08-07 18:30:3307/08/2021 KFC HERENTHOUT vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 2BvA
2021-08-11 19:00:5611/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K. SC Wiekevorst7 - 3Beker van Heist.2
2021-08-14 18:30:5414/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs VC Immer Oost2 - 0BvA
2021-08-19 19:30:4119/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs Sk Rita Berlaar 19:30:41GeannuleerdOefenmatch Res.
2021-08-21 13:00:5021/08/2021 KSVS Reserven vs F.C. Berlaar Heikant6 - 2Oefenmatch Res.
2021-08-21 18:30:5621/08/2021 Sk Rita Berlaar vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 4BvA
2021-08-25 19:00:0625/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen6 - 1Oefenmatch 1e elftal
2021-08-28 15:00:1228/08/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs KSVS Reserven 15:00:12GeannuleerdOefenmatch Res.
2021-08-29 15:00:4529/08/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. TONGERLO 15:00:4515:00BvA
2021-09-03 20:00:1203/09/2021 S.V. Grasheide B vs KSVS Reserven1 - 5Gew. Res.
2021-09-04 09:30:0004/09/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U11
2021-09-04 09:30:1304/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel 09:30:1309:30U8
2021-09-04 09:30:2604/09/2021 F.C. Berlaar Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 09:30:2609:30U11
2021-09-04 10:00:0004/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-09-04 10:00:0004/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.V. Duffel A 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-09-04 10:30:0004/09/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U9
2021-09-04 13:00:0004/09/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:00:0013:00U6
2021-09-05 15:00:2205/09/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar1 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-09-11 10:00:0011/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-09-11 10:00:0011/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs V.C. Rijmenam 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-09-11 10:30:0011/09/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U10
2021-09-11 11:00:0011/09/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U7
2021-09-11 11:00:0011/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.K. Peulis 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-09-11 11:45:0011/09/2021 Red Boys Elzestraat B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:45:0011:45U8
2021-09-11 15:00:1811/09/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.F.C. Muizen B4 - 5Gew. Res.
2021-09-11 18:00:3411/09/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)2 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-09-17 19:30:1217/09/2021 K.F.C. Putte vs KSVS Reserven4 - 3Gew. Res.
2021-09-18 09:30:0018/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Bonheiden B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-09-18 09:30:0018/09/2021 Sk Rita Berlaar vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U9
2021-09-18 10:00:0018/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-09-18 10:00:0018/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.C. Booischot 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-09-18 11:00:0018/09/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U11
2021-09-18 11:00:0018/09/2021 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U6
2021-09-25 09:30:0025/09/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U10
2021-09-25 10:00:0025/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs KSK Wavria B 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-09-25 10:00:0025/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-09-25 11:00:0025/09/2021 K.V. Hooikt B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U8
2021-09-25 11:00:0025/09/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U7
2021-09-25 11:00:0025/09/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Putte 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-09-25 15:00:4825/09/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.V. Bonheiden B0 - 0Gew. Res.
2021-09-26 15:00:5726/09/2021 K.F.C. Katelijne Waver vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 23e Prov Antw
2021-09-29 20:00:1929/09/2021 K.S.V.S (1e Elftal) vs K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel5 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-10-02 09:30:0002/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs V.C. Rijmenam B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-10-02 09:30:0002/10/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U7
2021-10-02 09:30:0002/10/2021 Vremde B vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U9
2021-10-02 10:00:0002/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Kessel United B 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-10-02 10:00:0002/10/2021 K.F.C. Lint vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-10-02 10:00:0002/10/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-10-02 15:00:5902/10/2021 S.C. Mechelen A vs KSVS Reserven0 - 3Gew. Res.
2021-10-02 19:30:1302/10/2021 F.C. Punt Larum vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 03e Prov Antw
2021-10-09 09:15:0009/10/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:15:0009:15U11
2021-10-09 09:30:0009/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-10-09 09:30:0009/10/2021 Kessel United A vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U9
2021-10-09 10:00:0009/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Sk Rita Berlaar 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-10-09 10:00:0009/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2021 K.V. Hooikt vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U6
2021-10-09 15:00:2209/10/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.S.K. Wavria A2 - 0Gew. Res.
2021-10-10 15:00:4510/10/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel1 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-10-16 09:30:0016/10/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U10
2021-10-16 10:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V.C. Booischot 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-10-16 10:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-10-16 10:30:0016/10/2021 S.K. Peulis vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U8
2021-10-16 11:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 11:00:0011:00U6
2021-10-16 14:00:0016/10/2021 K.S.K. Heist vs K.S.V. Schriek 14:00:0014:00U7
2021-10-16 14:00:0916/10/2021 F.C. Oppuurs C vs KSVS Reserven2 - 5Gew. Res.
2021-10-17 15:00:1417/10/2021 K. Blauwvoet Oevel vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)4 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-10-23 09:30:0023/10/2021 K.V.V. Duffel A vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U10
2021-10-23 10:00:0023/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-10-23 10:00:0023/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-10-23 11:00:0023/10/2021 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U7
2021-10-23 11:00:0023/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-10-23 13:00:0023/10/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:00:0013:00U8
2021-10-23 15:00:1523/10/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.V.V. Duffel C6 - 1Gew. Res.
2021-10-24 15:00:5024/10/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Linda Olen2 - 03e Prov Antw
2021-10-30 09:30:0030/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Red Boys Elzestraat B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-10-30 09:30:0030/10/2021 V.C. Rijmenam vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U6
2021-10-30 10:00:0030/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-10-30 10:00:0030/10/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-10-30 10:30:0030/10/2021 S.K. Peulis vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U9
2021-10-30 12:30:0030/10/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 12:30:0012:30U11
2021-10-30 14:30:1230/10/2021 KSVS Reserven0 - 3Gew. Res.
2021-10-31 15:00:1131/10/2021 V.V. Laakdal vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)2 - 43e Prov Antw
2021-11-06 10:00:0006/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-11-06 10:00:0006/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Putte 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-11-06 10:30:0006/11/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U7
2021-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2021 K.V. Bonheiden B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U8
2021-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Sk Rita Berlaar 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U10
2021-11-06 14:30:2906/11/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K.F.C. Katelijne Waver3 - 2Gew. Res.
2021-11-07 14:30:5707/11/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.S.K. Wavria A2 - 23e Prov Antw
2021-11-13 09:30:0013/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt B 09:30:0009:30U8
2021-11-13 10:00:0013/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-11-13 10:00:0013/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-11-13 11:00:0013/11/2021 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-11-13 13:00:0013/11/2021 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:00:0013:00U6
2021-11-13 13:30:0013/11/2021 KSK Wavria B vs K.S.V. Schriek 13:30:0013:30U11
2021-11-13 14:30:4613/11/2021 KSVS Reserven2 - 2Gew. Res.
2021-11-14 14:30:2414/11/2021 K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)0 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 10:00:0010:00U7
2021-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.F.C. Lint 10:00:0010:00U10
2021-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-11-20 11:00:0020/11/2021 V.C. Rijmenam B vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:0011:00U8
2021-11-20 11:00:0020/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Vremde B 11:00:00UitgesteldU9
2021-11-20 14:30:5820/11/2021 S.K. Peulis B vs KSVS Reserven0 - 5Gew. Res.
2021-11-21 14:30:3821/11/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Exc. Vorst5 - 0 3e Prov Antw
2021-11-27 09:15:0027/11/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:15:0009:15U8
2021-11-27 09:30:0027/11/2021 Sk Rita Berlaar vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:30:0009:30U7
2021-11-27 10:00:0027/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0010:00U11
2021-11-27 10:00:0027/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.V. Hooikt 10:00:0010:00U6
2021-11-27 10:30:0027/11/2021 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek 10:30:0010:30U10
2021-11-27 11:00:0027/11/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs Kessel United A 11:00:0011:00U9
2021-11-27 14:30:5227/11/2021 KSVS Reserven vs K. BO Fc Beerzel4 - 2Gew. Res.
2021-11-27 19:30:2227/11/2021 F.C. Netezonen Eindhout vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)1 - 23e Prov Antw
2021-12-04 09:15:0004/12/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 09:15:00UitgesteldU6
2021-12-04 09:30:0004/12/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs S.K. Peulis 09:30:00UitgesteldU8
2021-12-04 10:00:0004/12/2021 K.S.V. Schriek vs K.S.K. Heist 10:00:00UitgesteldU7
2021-12-04 10:00:0004/12/2021 K.S.V. Schriek – vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A 10:00:00UitgesteldU10
2021-12-04 11:00:0004/12/2021 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:00UitgesteldU11
2021-12-04 11:15:0004/12/2021 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:15:00UitgesteldU9
2021-12-04 14:30:5504/12/2021 KSVS Reserven vs S.V. Grasheide B2 - 0Gew. Res.
2021-12-05 14:30:4705/12/2021 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Putte1 - 13e Prov Antw
2021-12-12 14:30:2012/12/2021 K. Noordstar V.V. vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal)2 - 13e Prov Antw
2022-01-07 20:00:2607/01/2022 K.F.C. Muizen B vs KSVS Reserven5 - 2Gew. Res.
2022-01-08 09:15:5208/01/2022 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 09:15:5209:15U6
2022-01-08 09:30:0308/01/2022 F.C. Berlaar Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 09:30:0309:30U11
2022-01-08 10:00:4008/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.V.V. Duffel B 10:00:4010:00U10
2022-01-08 10:40:4308/01/2022 K. Vrijheid Herselt vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 10:40:4310:40U9
2022-01-08 11:00:3308/01/2022 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek 11:00:3311:00U7
2022-01-08 14:00:5708/01/2022 K.F.C. Nijlen C vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 14:00:5714:00U8
2022-01-09 14:30:4709/01/2022 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 14:30:47Uitgesteld3e Prov Antw
2022-01-15 09:30:1615/01/2022 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 09:30:1609:30U10
2022-01-15 09:30:3415/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Herenthout B 09:30:3409:30U8
2022-01-15 09:30:3715/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Herenthout B 09:30:3709:30U8
2022-01-15 10:00:1315/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U11 vs K.V. Bonheiden B 10:00:1310:00U11
2022-01-15 10:00:3915/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K. BO Fc Beerzel 10:00:3910:00U6
2022-01-15 10:00:4115/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B 10:00:4110:00U7
2022-01-15 11:00:3415/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar 11:00:3411:00U9
2022-01-22 09:30:2822/01/2022 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 09:30:2809:30U8
2022-01-22 10:00:0022/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K.V.C. Houtvenne 10:00:0010:00U7
2022-01-22 10:00:1622/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel 10:00:1610:00U10
2022-01-22 10:00:1922/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel 10:00:1910:00U10
2022-01-22 11:00:0922/01/2022 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 11:00:0911:00U6
2022-01-22 12:30:3922/01/2022 K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 12:30:3912:30U11
2022-01-29 09:30:2229/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.V. Hooikt B 09:30:2209:30U8
2022-01-29 09:30:3929/01/2022 KFC HERENTHOUT vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 09:30:3909:30U9
2022-01-29 09:30:4329/01/2022 K. Ramsel F.C. vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 09:30:4309:30U7
2022-01-29 10:00:0429/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U11 vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:0410:00U11
2022-01-29 10:00:4629/01/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K.S.K. Wavria 10:00:4610:00U6
2022-01-29 11:00:2929/01/2022 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 11:00:2911:00U10
2022-01-29 14:30:1229/01/2022 KSVS Reserven vs S.C. Mechelen A 14:30:1214:30Gew. Res.
2022-01-30 14:30:3130/01/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.F.C. Katelijne Waver 14:30:3114:303e Prov Antw
2022-02-05 09:15:1005/02/2022 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 09:15:1009:15U10
2022-02-05 10:00:0705/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U11 vs V.C. Rijmenam 10:00:0710:00U11
2022-02-05 10:00:0805/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K.S.K. Heist 10:00:0810:00U7
2022-02-05 11:00:0305/02/2022 Kessel United A vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 11:00:0311:00U6
2022-02-05 11:00:1805/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K. Ramsel F.C. 11:00:1811:00U9
2022-02-05 11:15:2905/02/2022 Sk Rita Berlaar vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 11:15:2911:15U8
2022-02-05 13:00:5705/02/2022 K.S.K. Wavria A vs KSVS Reserven 13:00:5713:00Gew. Res.
2022-02-06 15:00:1506/02/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs F.C. Punt Larum 15:00:1515:003e Prov Antw
2022-02-12 09:45:3112/02/2022 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 09:45:3109:45U9
2022-02-12 10:00:5512/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K. Bevel F.C. 10:00:5510:00U10
2022-02-12 10:41:2312/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs F.C. Berlaar Heikant 10:41:2310:41U6
2022-02-12 11:00:1712/02/2022 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 11:00:1711:00U7
2022-02-12 11:00:5812/02/2022 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 11:00:5811:00U8
2022-02-12 15:00:1312/02/2022 K.S.K. Wavria B vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 15:00:1315:00U11
2022-02-13 15:00:2413/02/2022 K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 15:00:2415:003e Prov Antw
2022-02-19 09:30:1519/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.V.C. Booischot B 09:30:1509:30U8
2022-02-19 09:30:2619/02/2022  09:30:2609:30
2022-02-19 09:30:3619/02/2022 K.F.C. Grobbendonk vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 09:30:3609:30U10
2022-02-19 10:00:0219/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U11 vs K. SC Wiekevorst 10:00:0210:00U11
2022-02-19 10:00:0319/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K.V.C. Booischot 10:00:0310:00U7
2022-02-19 11:00:2519/02/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K.V.C. Houtvenne 11:00:2511:00U9
2022-02-19 13:00:0719/02/2022 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 13:00:0713:00U6
2022-02-19 13:00:2419/02/2022 K.V.V. Duffel C vs KSVS Reserven 13:00:2413:00Gew. Res.
2022-02-20 15:00:1220/02/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K. Blauwvoet Oevel 15:00:1215:003e Prov Antw
2022-02-26 14:30:5626/02/2022 KSVS Reserven vs K.F.C. Putte 14:30:5614:30Gew. Res.
2022-02-27 15:00:4227/02/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.V. Hooikt 15:00:4215:003e Prov Antw
2022-03-05 09:30:2805/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Nijlen C 09:30:2809:30U8
2022-03-05 10:00:2505/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:2510:00U6
2022-03-05 10:00:2605/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U11 vs F.C. Berlaar Heikant 10:00:2610:00U11
2022-03-05 10:00:4405/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:4410:00U7
2022-03-05 11:00:3505/03/2022 K.V.V. Duffel B vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 11:00:3511:00U10
2022-03-05 11:00:4205/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K. Vrijheid Herselt 11:00:4211:00U9
2022-03-05 15:00:1305/03/2022 KSVS Reserven vs K. Rumstse 15:00:1315:00Gew. Res.
2022-03-06 15:00:4206/03/2022 K.F.C. Linda Olen vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 15:00:4215:003e Prov Antw
2022-03-12 09:30:0912/03/2022 K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 09:30:0909:30U9
2022-03-12 09:30:5412/03/2022 K.F.C. Herenthout B vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 09:30:5409:30U8
2022-03-12 10:00:2612/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A 10:00:2610:00U10
2022-03-12 11:00:1412/03/2022 K.V. Bonheiden B vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 11:00:1411:00U11
2022-03-12 11:00:2212/03/2022 K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar B vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 11:00:2211:00U7
2022-03-12 12:30:5112/03/2022 K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 12:30:5112:30U6
2022-03-12 14:00:5912/03/2022 K.F.C. Katelijne Waver vs KSVS Reserven 14:00:5914:00Gew. Res.
2022-03-13 15:00:3813/03/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs V.V. Laakdal 15:00:3815:003e Prov Antw
2022-03-19 09:30:3919/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Putte 09:30:3909:30U8
2022-03-19 10:00:0319/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K.F.C. Putte 10:00:0310:00U6
2022-03-19 10:00:1319/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U11 vs K. Berg Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:1310:00U11
2022-03-19 14:30:2519/03/2022 Oxford Hemiksem vs KSVS Reserven 14:30:2514:30Gew. Res.
2022-03-19 17:30:2219/03/2022 K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 17:30:2217:30U10
2022-03-20 15:00:0320/03/2022 K.S.K. Wavria vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 15:00:0315:003e Prov Antw
2022-03-26 10:00:1326/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs K.V.C. Booischot 10:00:1310:00U10
2022-03-26 10:00:1726/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K. Ramsel F.C. 10:00:1710:00U7
2022-03-26 11:00:1526/03/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs KFC HERENTHOUT 11:00:1511:00U9
2022-03-26 11:00:5226/03/2022 K.V. Hooikt B vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 11:00:5211:00U8
2022-03-26 11:30:3126/03/2022 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 11:30:3111:30U11
2022-03-26 11:30:5826/03/2022 K.S.K. Wavria vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 11:30:5811:30U6
2022-03-26 15:00:0526/03/2022 KSVS Reserven vs S.K. Peulis B 15:00:0515:00Gew. Res.
2022-03-27 15:00:3127/03/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol 15:00:3115:003e Prov Antw
2022-04-01 20:00:0801/04/2022 K. BO Fc Beerzel vs KSVS Reserven 20:00:0820:00Gew. Res.
2022-04-02 09:30:2602/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs Sk Rita Berlaar 09:30:2609:30U8
2022-04-02 09:30:4202/04/2022 S.V. Grasheide vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 09:30:4209:30U11
2022-04-02 10:00:1902/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs Kessel United A 10:00:1910:00U6
2022-04-02 10:00:2602/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs S.V. Grasheide 10:00:2610:00U10
2022-04-02 11:00:1402/04/2022 K. Ramsel F.C. vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 11:00:1411:00U9
2022-04-02 13:30:0602/04/2022 K.S.K. Heist vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 13:30:0613:30U7
2022-04-03 15:00:5603/04/2022 K.F.C. Exc. Vorst vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 15:00:5615:003e Prov Antw
2022-04-09 09:30:2809/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B 09:30:2809:30U8
2022-04-09 09:30:4109/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U8 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar B 09:30:4109:30U8
2022-04-09 09:45:0609/04/2022 F.C. Berlaar Heikant vs K.S.V. Schriek U6 09:45:0609:45U6
2022-04-09 10:00:1609/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U7 vs K. Berg-Op Fc Beerzel 10:00:1610:00U7
2022-04-09 10:00:4909/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U11 vs K.S.K. Wavria B 10:00:4910:00U11
2022-04-09 11:00:0809/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U9 vs K.V.C. Booischot 11:00:0811:00U9
2022-04-09 11:00:3409/04/2022 K. Bevel F.C. vs K.S.V. Schriek U10 11:00:3411:00U10
2022-04-09 14:30:2609/04/2022 K.V. Bonheiden B vs KSVS Reserven 14:30:2614:30Gew. Res.
2022-04-10 15:00:4310/04/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs F.C. Netezonen Eindhout 15:00:4315:003e Prov Antw
2022-04-17 15:00:2417/04/2022 K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 15:00:2415:003e Prov Antw
2022-04-23 09:30:3923/04/2022 K.V.C. Booischot vs K.S.V. Schriek U7 09:30:3909:30U7
2022-04-23 10:00:3323/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U10 vs KFC Grobbendonk 10:00:3310:00U10
2022-04-23 10:00:3423/04/2022 K.S.V. Schriek U6 vs K.F.C. Molenzonen Hallaar 10:00:3410:00U6
2022-04-23 11:30:1423/04/2022 K. SC Wiekevorst vs K.S.V. Schriek U11 11:30:1411:30U11
2022-04-23 11:30:4323/04/2022 K.V.C. Houtvenne vs K.S.V. Schriek U9 11:30:4311:30U9
2022-04-24 15:00:0824/04/2022 K.F.C. Putte vs K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) 15:00:0815:003e Prov Antw
2022-04-25 11:15:3925/04/2022 K.V.C. Booischot B vs K.S.V. Schriek U8 11:15:3911:15U8
2022-05-01 15:00:0301/05/2022 K.S.V.S. (1ste elftal) vs K. Noordstar V.V. 15:00:0315:003e Prov Antw